редни број име презиме место школа  
1 Адриан Перин Овча, Београд ОШ "Краљица Марија"
2 Ајсела Хаџиахметовић Нови Пазар ОШ "Авдо Међедовић"
3 Александар Поповић Крушевац ОШ "Св Сава"
4 Александар Стевановић Кололец, Косовска Каменица ОШ "9.Мај"
5 Александар Ђорђевић Врање ОШ "Доситеј Обрадовић", Врање ОШ "Светозар Марковић", Врање
6 Биљана Поповић Апатин ОШ "Жарко Зрењанин"
7 Божидар Бекоња Прибој ОШ "Вук Караџић"
8 Бојан Марјански Нови Бечеј и Бечеј ОШ "Милоје Чиплић" Нови Бечеј
9 Бранислав Вељковић Лесковац, Велика Грабовница, Орашац ОШ "Вук Караџић" Велика Грабовница, ОШ "Јосиф Панчић" Орашац
10 Бранислав Вученовић Шид ОШ "Сремски фронт"
11 Виолета Мајски Сомбор ОШ "Доситеј Обрадовић"
12 Владан Обрадовић Јагодина, Рибаре ОШ "Горан Остојић", ОШ "Љубиша Урошевић"
13 Владимир Мићић Ивањица ОШ "Милинко Кушић"
14 Владимир Спасић Косјерић, Сеча Река ОШ "Мито Игумановић"
15 Владимир Ристић Пирот ОШ "Свети Сава"
16 Градимирка Николић Мерошина ОШ "Јастребачки партизани"
17 Данијела Никић Београд ОШ "Владислав Рибникар"
18 Данијела  Милојевић Рашка Основна школа "Сутјеска"
19 Дарина Пољак Ковачица, Самош ОШ Млада Поколења, ОШ Лукреција Анкуцић
20 Дарко Поповић Корбово, Брза Паланка, Кладово ОШ "Хајдук Вељко" Корбово, "Стефанија Михајловић" Брза Паланка, "Вук Караџић" Кладово
21 Дарко Симић Ниш ОШ ''Чегар''
22 Дарко Царић Зрењанин ОШ "Жарко Зрењанин"
23 Дејан Крецуљ Ковин ОШ "Ј.Јовановић Змај"
24 Дејана Васиљевић Суботица ОШ "Соња Маринковић"
25 Драгана Живојиновић Орешковица ОШ "Ђура Јакшић"
26 Драгана Николић Стојановић Лозница ОШ "Анта Богићевић"
27 Драгана Цакаревиц Соцаница Вук Караџић Сочаница
28 Драгана Вучковић Медицинска школа Лесковац ОШ "Бранко Радичевић" Брестовац
29 Жељко Антијевић Зајечар, Велики Извор ОШ "Љуба Нешић", ОШ "Вук Караџић"
30 Зоран Луковић Чачак ОШ "Др Драгиша Мишовић"
31 Зоран Петровић Смедерево ОШ "Др Јован Цвијић"
32 Ивана Новаковиц Шабац ОШ "Стојан Новаковиц"
33 Јелена Булатовић Кикинда и Башаид ОШ "Ђура Јакшић", ОШ "1.октобар"
34 Јелена Грубић Нова Пазова ОШ "Растко Немањић - Свети Сава"
35 Јелена Ивковић Београд ОШ "Љуба Ненадовић"
36 Јелена Лончар Београд ОШ "Деспот Стефан Лазаревић"
37 Катарина Милутиновић Бољевац, Бор ОШ "9. српска бригада" Бољевац, ОШ "Вук Караџић" Бор
38 Кристијан Такач Кусадак, Глибовац, Ратари ОШ "Брана Јевтић", ОШ "Станоје Главап", ОШ "Брана Јевтић", ОШ "Лазар Станојевић"
39 Кристијан Цинцар Врсац ОШ "Олга Петров"
40 Милан Милошевић Смедеревска Паланка, Церовац ОШ "Херој Радмила Шишковић"
41 Миливој Мрдаковић Звездара, Београд ОШ "Марија Бурсаћ"
42 Милица Звекић Нови Сад ОШ "Ђорше Натошевић"
43 Милоратка Симеуновић Ивањица ОШ "Милинко Кушић"
44 Милош Милосављевић Крагујевац ОШ "Радоје Домановић", ОШ " Станислав Сремчевић"
45 Милош Ђаковић Хртковци ОШ "Милош Црњански"
46 Миљан Трајковић Владичин Хан, Стубал ОШ "Свети Сава"
47 Мирјана Станојевић Аранђеловац, Лапово ОШ "Светолик Ранковић", ОШ "Светозар Марковић"
48 Младен Тошев Брус ОШ "Ј. Ј. Змај" Брус
49 Младен Јовановић Ниш ОШ "Мирослав Антић"
50 мр Градимирка Поповић Косовска Митровица ОШ "Свети Сава"
51 Наташа Мајстровић Рума ОШ "Змај Јова Јовановић"
52 Никола Милосевиц Краљево ОШ "Браћа Вилотијевић"
53 Никола Рајевац Ваљево ОШ "Андра Савчић"; ОШ "Свети Сава"
54 Предраг Цветић Ужице ОШ "Стари град" 
55 Славица Ђурђевић Младеновац ОШ "Момчило Живојиновић"
56 Снежана Јовановић Ваљево, Лајковац ОШ "Десанка Максимовић" Ваљево
57 Снежана Богавац Михајловић Алексинац ОШ "Вожд Карађорђе"
58 Станић Дејан Нови Сад О.Ш. "Душан Радовић"
59 Тијана Аугустинов Бачка Паланка ОШ "Вук Караџић"
60 Хајналка Милојевић Поточац, Параћин ОШ "Вук Караџић"
Poslednja izmena: Wednesday, 24. May 2017., 17:29